10GB SFP+ Multi Mode LC Optic, 0°C to 70°C

SRP: Create an account

10GBASE-Short Range, SFP+ MMF LC CONNECTOR (No TAA)

0°C to 70°C Working Temperature Range
 

Available on back-order

Please Create an account to see prices.

SKU: BRO-OPT5 Categories: , , ,
Description

10GBASE-Short Range, SFP+ MMF LC CONNECTOR (No TAA)